ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13603587
*
nr 1360 3587
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), with dedication, inside measurements: 79x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), med dedikation, ramens innermått: 79x57 cm. Signerad
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2020
at 20:08:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 19:51:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Yrjö Edelmann
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga hors de commerce litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige yrjö edelmann
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:10
-
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:49
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08
*
Yrjö Edelmann
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann
nr 1360 3587
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), with dedication, inside measurements: 79x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), med dedikation, ramens innermått: 79x57 cm. Signerad
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/11 19:51:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Yrjö Edelmann
Yrjö Edelmann, born 1941 in Helsinki, Finland, Swedish painter and graphic artist, dead 2016.Read more about Yrjö Edelmann
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga hors de commerce litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige yrjö edelmann
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:10 -
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:49 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08